Помощники депутатов

Список помощников
депутатов Азовской городской Думы седьмого созыва


п/п
ФИО
помощника депутата
(полностью)

избирательного
округа
ФИО
(полностью)
депутата
1. Марусевич Валерий Анатольевич 1 Приходько Григорий Владимирович
2. Онищук Евгений Романович
3. Панченко Павел Сергеевич
4. Перевозчиков Руслан Вадимович
5. Погнерыбко Юрий Александрович
6. Чикунов Сергей Сергеевич
7. Лукьянов Валентин Дмитриевич
1. Зезеро Инна Валерьевна 2 Голубев Юрий Михайлович
1. Иванов Арсений Александрович 3 Сердюков Руслан Станиславович
2. Иванов Антон Александрович
1. Яндиев Руслан Мусаевич 4 Горшенко Константин Геннадьевич
2. Мосинцев Роман Владимирович
3. Пронькин Виталий Николаевич
4. Пронькин Антон Витальевич
5. Игнатенко Виктор Александрович
6. Селищев Константин Дмитриевич
1. Чихиркин Богдан Дмитриевич 5 Сидоров Геннадий Игоревич
2. Савинов Роман Вячеславович
3. Буханцев Роман Юрьевич
4. Ленников Павел Сергеевич
5. Григорьев Олег Геннадьевич
1. Галкин Николай Олегович 6 Бурыка Денис Васильевич
2. Тарасов Олег Станиславович
1. Плигунова Валентина Федоровна 8 Сейфуллаев Али Магарамович
1. Марченко Елена Ивановна 9 Кремешов Юрий Николаевич
2. Недбайло Марина Александровна
3. Склифус Денис Михайлович
4. Глушенко Дмитрий Викторович
1. Шаульский Виталий Викторович 10 Картамышев Дмитрий Михайлович
2. Казначева Светлана Ивановна
3. Голубев Александр Юрьевич
4. Бунгов Андрей Геннадьевич
5. Страхов Андрей Сергеевич
1. Костенко Валентина Семеновна 11 Ковалев Алексей Викторович
2. Турик Владислав Владимирович
1.
Николенко Евгений Валерьевич 12 Юров Владимир Сергеевич
2. Нефедов Максим Юрьевич
3. Александров Генрих Игоревич
4. Пыхонин Евгений Вячеславович
5. Геращенко Антон Вячеславович
   
1.
Матюшенко Владимир Викторович, 13 Савко Александр Васильевич
2. Лесняк Андрей Павлович
3. Бедрик Юрий Юрьевич
4. Бедрик Александр Юрьевич
5. Иванова Ирина Юрьевна
6. Назарова Евгения Юрьевна
7. Тышлек Владимир Юрьевич
1. Колобродов Юрий Викторович 14 Бочаров Николай Вячеславович
2. Рубанов Максим Петрович
3. Иванов Роман Александрович
4. Ерышев Дмитрий Алексеевич
5. Погорелов Сергей Валерьевич
1. Кузьменко Наталья Евгеньевна 15 Тюпалов Роман Евгеньевич
2. Черноволова Марина Александровна
3. Широков Денис Геннадьевич
4. Виковщина Артем Сергеевич
1. Панкратова Ольга Викторовна 16 Байер Елена Александровна
2. Бондаренко Олег Владимирович
3. Михайлов Владимир Владимирович
4. Рыжков Сергей Викторович
5. Васильева Нина Михайловна
6. Бессмертный Юрий Борисович
7. Корнеев Роман Борисович
1. Гордов Борис Сергеевич 17 Кваша Дмитрий Романович
2. Персидский Юрий Алексеевич
3. Заднепровский Андрей Александрович
4. Бобришева Татьяна Петровна
1. Генземайер Наталья Викторовна 18 Рябоконь Юрий Сергеевич
2. Шульгина Злата Витальевна
3. Колтакова Елена Ивановна
4. Заярная Лариса Борисовна
1. Семагина Татьяна Ивановна 19 Нефедов Дмитрий Николаевич
2. Остапенко Валентина Николаевна
3. Обозный Дмитрий Павлович
4. Елин Александр Сергеевич
1. Титов Дмитрий Викторович 20 Дегтярев Станислав Григорьевич
2. Тимонов Сергей Александрович
1. Прокофьева Анна Михайловна 21 Бондаренко Александр Сергеевич
2. Исаева Алевтина Вячеславовна
3. Коневский Михаил Михайлович
4. Герасимченко Ольга Александровна
5. Бондаренко Юлия Викторовна
1.
Пасика Роман Петрович 22 Карасев Евгений Владимирович
2. Жукова Татьяна Федоровна
3. Мирошниченко Руслан Андреевич
4. Федоренко Ольга Анатольевна
5. Королько Алла Николаевна
6. Бугаенко Людмила Васильевна